SERIE B

1 ° Giornata di Andata
domenica 06/11/2022 17:30 GENEA LANZARA – HANDROMA  27 – 25
domenica 06/11/2022 14:00 FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA – ENDAS CAPUA  23 – 26
domenica 06/11/2022 12:00 FONDI – BENEVENTO  31 – 29
sabato 05/11/2022 20:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – NEW CAPUA  28 – 9
domenica 06/11/2022 10:30 SANNIO – POLISPORTIVA GAETA  19 – 27

2 ° Giornata di Andata
domenica 13/11/2022 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – FONDI  39 – 27
sabato 12/11/2022 18:30 BENEVENTO – GAETA SPORTING CLUB  26 – 19
sabato 12/11/2022 18:30 NEW CAPUA – SANNIO  21 – 29
domenica 13/11/2022 12:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – GENEA LANZARA  25 – 18                                 

sabato 12/11/2022 14:30 FLAVIONI – HANDROMA  20 – 22

3 ° Giornata di Andata
sabato 19/11/2022 18:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – ENDAS CAPUA  29 – 24
domenica 20/11/2022 10:30 SANNIO – BENEVENTO  25 – 35 
domenica 27/11/2022 11:30 HANDROMA – POLISPORTIVA GAETA  20 – 28
domenica 20/11/2022  20:00 FONDI – NEW CAPUA  32 – 12
domenica 20/11/2022 17:30 GENEA LANZARA – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA  29 – 28

4 ° Giornata di Andata
domenica 11/12/2022 15:00 FONDI – GENEA LANZARA
sabato 10/12/2022 18:30 NEW CAPUA – HANDROMA
domenica 11/12/2022 17:30 FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA – SANNIO
domenica 11/12/2022 15:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – GAETA SPORTING CLUB
sabato 10/12/2022 18:30 BENEVENTO – ENDAS CAPUA

5 ° Giornata di Andata

domenica 18/12/2022 12:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – FONDI
domenica 18/12/2022 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – POLISPORTIVA GAETA
domenica 18/12/2022 18:45 FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA – NEW CAPUA
sabato 17/12/2022 15:00 GENEA LANZARA – SANNIO
sabato 17/12/2022 18:30 BENEVENTO – HANDROMA

6 ° Giornata di Andata
domenica 22/01/2023 10:30 SANNIO – FONDI
domenica 22/01/2023 11:30 HANDROMA – ENDAS CAPUA
sabato 21/01/2023 18:30 BENEVENTO – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA
sabato 21/01/2023 18:30 NEW CAPUA – POLISPORTIVA GAETA
domenica 22/01/2023 12:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – GENEA LANZARA

7 ° Giornata di Andata
domenica 29/01/2023 17:30 GENEA LANZARA – ENDAS CAPUA
domenica 29/01/2023 15:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA
domenica 29/01/2023 10:30 SANNIO – GAETA SPORTING CLUB
domenica 29/01/2023 15:00 FONDI – HANDROMA
sabato 28/01/2023 18:30 NEW CAPUA – BENEVENTO

8 ° Giornata di Andata
domenica 12/02/2023 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – NEW CAPUA
domenica 12/02/2023 18:30 FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA – GAETA SPORTING CLUB
sabato 11/02/2023 18:30 BENEVENTO – GENEA LANZARA
domenica 12/02/2023 15:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – FONDI
domenica 12/02/2023 11:30 HANDROMA – SANNIO

9 ° Giornata di Andata
domenica 19/02/2023 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – SANNIO
martedì 21/02/2023 20:15 FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA – FONDI
sabato 18/02/2023 18:30 BENEVENTO – POLISPORTIVA GAETA
domenica 19/02/2023 12:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – HANDROMA
domenica 19/02/2023 17:30 GENEA LANZARA – NEW CAPUA

1 ° Giornata di Ritorno
domenica 26/02/2023 11:30 HANDROMA – GENEA LANZARA
domenica 26/02/2023 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA
sabato 25/02/2023 18:30 BENEVENTO – FONDI
sabato 25/02/2023 18:30 NEW CAPUA – GAETA SPORTING CLUB
domenica 26/02/2023 15:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – SANNIO

2 ° Giornata di Ritorno
domenica 12/03/202312:00 FONDI – ENDAS CAPUA
sabato 11/03/2023 20:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – BENEVENTO
domenica 12/03/2023 10:30 SANNIO – NEW CAPUA
sabato 25/02/2023 15:45 GENEA LANZARA – POLISPORTIVA GAETA
domenica 12/03/2023 11:30 HANDROMA – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA

3 ° Giornata di Ritorno
domenica 19/03/2023 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – GAETA SPORTING CLUB
sabato 18/03/2023 18:30 BENEVENTO – SANNIO
domenica 19/03/2023 15:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – HANDROMA
sabato 18/03/2023 18:30 NEW CAPUA – FONDI
domenica 19/03/2023 17:00 FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA – GENEA LANZARA

4 ° Giornata di Ritorno
domenica 26/03/2023 17:30 GENEA LANZARA – FONDI
domenica 26/03/2023 11:30 HANDROMA – NEW CAPUA
domenica 26/03/2023 10:30 SANNIO – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA
sabato 25/03/2023 20:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – POLISPORTIVA GAETA
domenica 26/03/2023 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – BENEVENTO

5 ° Giornata di Ritorno
domenica 02/04/2023 20:00 FONDI – GAETA SPORTING CLUB
domenica 02/04/2023 11:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – ENDAS CAPUA
sabato 01/04/2023 18:30 NEW CAPUA – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA
domenica 02/04/2023 10:30 SANNIO – GENEA LANZARA
domenica 02/04/2023 12:30 HANDROMA – BENEVENTO

6 ° Giornata di Ritorno
domenica 16/04/2023 15:00 FONDI – SANNIO
domenica 16/04/2023 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – HANDROMA
domenica 16/04/2023 12:00 FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA – BENEVENTO
domenica 16/04/2023 11:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – NEW CAPUA
domenica 16/04/2023 17:30 GENEA LANZARA – GAETA SPORTING CLUB

7 ° Giornata di Ritorno
domenica 23/04/2023 17:00 ENDAS CAPUA – GENEA LANZARA
domenica 23/04/2023 12:00 FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA – POLISPORTIVA GAETA
sabato 22/04/2023 18:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – SANNIO
domenica 23/04/2023 11:30 HANDROMA – FONDI
sabato 22/04/2023 18:30 BENEVENTO – NEW CAPUA                                                                                                   

8 ° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 29/04/2023 18:30 NEW CAPUA – ENDAS CAPUA
sabato 29/04/2023 18:00 GAETA SPORTING CLUB – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA
domenica 30/04/2023 17:30 GENEA LANZARA – BENEVENTO
domenica 30/04/2023 12:00 FONDI – POLISPORTIVA GAETA
domenica 30/04/2023 10:30 SANNIO – HANDROMA                                                                                                       

9 ° Giornata di Ritorno
domenica 14/05/2023 10:30 SANNIO – ENDAS CAPUA
sabato 13/05/2023 19:00 FONDI – FLAVIONI LA FINESTRA PERFETTA
domenica 14/05/2023 11:00 POLISPORTIVA GAETA – BENEVENTO
domenica 14/05/2023 11:30 HANDROMA – GAETA SPORTING CLUB
sabato 13/05/2023 18:30 NEW CAPUA – GENEA LANZARA

La Classifica