LA STAGIONE

PlayOff Promozione Serie A Gold

Gara 1 | Quarti di Finale | 27.04.2024

GENEA LANZARA – CAMERANO  22 – 26

Gara 2 | Quarti di Finale | 02.05.2024

CAMERANO – GENEA LANZARA 

 

Regular Season

1 ° Giornata di Andata
23/09/2023 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA CUS PALERMO  33 – 30
23/09/2023 15:00 VERDEAZZURRO ROMAGNA  23 – 23
23/09/2023 20:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO CAMERANO  26 – 27
23/09/2023 18:30 LIONS TERAMO GENEA LANZARA  24 – 28
23/09/2023 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE CAMPUS ITALIA  28 – 20
23/09/2023 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO METELLI COLOGNE  32 – 24


2 ° Giornata di Andata
30/09/2023 18:30 GENEA LANZARA ORLANDO HAENNA  34 – 27 
30/09/2023 20:30 METELLI COLOGNE SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  24 – 23
30/09/2023 17:30 CAMPUS ITALIA TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  22 – 31 
30/09/2023 21:00 ROMAGNA PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  25 – 25
30/09/2023 17:30 CUS PALERMO VERDEAZZURRO  30 – 29
30/09/2023 18:30 CAMERANO LIONS TERAMO  29 – 17


3 ° Giornata di Andata
07/10/2023 18:30 VERDEAZZURRO ORLANDO HAENNA  30 – 29 
07/10/2023 18:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO CAMPUS ITALIA  30 – 26
07/10/2023 17:00 LIONS TERAMO METELLI COLOGNE  21 – 30
07/10/2023 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE CUS PALERMO  33 – 28 
07/10/2023 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO ROMAGNA  25 – 25 
07/10/2023 18:30 CAMERANO GENEA LANZARA  28 – 27


4 ° Giornata di Andata
14/10/2023 18:30 GENEA LANZARA VERDEAZZURRO  34 – 35
14/10/2023 17:30 ORLANDO HAENNA PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  25 – 24
14/10/2023 20:30 METELLI COLOGNE CAMERANO  24 – 28
18/10/2023 19:00 CAMPUS ITALIA LIONS TERAMO  36 – 32
14/10/2023 19:00 ROMAGNA SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  31 – 29
14/10/2023 16:00 CUS PALERMO TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  26 – 30

 

5 ° Giornata di Andata
21/10/2023 16:00 METELLI COLOGNE GENEA LANZARA  28 – 27
21/10/2023 17:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO CUS PALERMO  35 – 31
21/10/2023 20:00 LIONS TERAMO ROMAGNA  23 – 32
21/10/2023 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE VERDEAZZURRO  30 – 17
21/10/2023 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO ORLANDO HAENNA  32 – 26
21/10/2023 18:30 CAMERANO CAMPUS ITALIA  31 – 26


6 ° Giornata di Andata
11/11/2023 18:30 GENEA LANZARA PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  30 – 34
11/11/2023 17:00 ORLANDO HAENNA SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  25 – 30
11/11/2023 21:30 VERDEAZZURRO TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  27 – 31
11/11/2023 16:00 CAMPUS ITALIA METELLI COLOGNE  28 – 39
11/11/2023 19:00 ROMAGNA CAMERANO  27 – 27
11/11/2023 16:00 CUS PALERMO LIONS TERAMO  32 – 24


7 ° Giornata di Andata
18/11/2023 20:30 METELLI COLOGNE ROMAGNA  37 – 32
18/11/2023 16:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO VERDEAZZURRO  34 – 22
18/11/2023 17:30 CAMPUS ITALIA GENEA LANZARA  37 – 41
18/11/2023 18:30 LIONS TERAMO ORLANDO HAENNA  25 – 24
18/11/2023 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  21 – 22
18/11/2023 18:30 CAMERANO CUS PALERMO  40 – 27


8 ° Giornata di Andata
25/11/2023 18:30 GENEA LANZARA TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  28 – 17
25/11/2023 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA CAMERANO  27 – 24
25/11/2023 15:00 VERDEAZZURRO LIONS TERAMO  26 – 20
25/11/2023 19:00 ROMAGNA CAMPUS ITALIA  28 – 17
25/11/2023 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  29 – 29
25/11/2023 16:00 CUS PALERMO METELLI COLOGNE  29 – 39

 

9 ° Giornata di Andata
02/12/2023 20:30 METELLI COLOGNE ORLANDO HAENNA  29 – 29
02/12/2023 20:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  28 – 29
02/12/2023 17:30 CAMPUS ITALIA CUS PALERMO  33 – 32
02/12/2023 19:00 ROMAGNA GENEA LANZARA  26 – 21
02/12/2023 20:00 LIONS TERAMO PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  20 – 31
02/12/2023 18:30 CAMERANO VERDEAZZURRO  36 – 22


10 ° Giornata di Andata
09/12/2023 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA CAMPUS ITALIA  33 – 29
09/12/2023 15:00 VERDEAZZURRO METELLI COLOGNE  32 – 32
09/12/2023 16:00 MOLTENO SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO GENEA LANZARA  32 – 25
09/12/2023 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE CAMERANO  26 – 33
09/12/2023 16:00 CUS PALERMO ROMAGNA  27 – 28
09/12/2023 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO LIONS TERAMO  30 – 20


11 ° Giornata di Andata
16/12/2023 18:30 GENEA LANZARA CUS PALERMO  31 – 26
16/12/2023 20:30 METELLI COLOGNE PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  35 – 23
16/12/2023 16:00 CAMPUS ITALIA VERDEAZZURRO  26 – 35
16/12/2023 19:00 ROMAGNA ORLANDO HAENNA  25 – 21
16/12/2023 15:30 LIONS TERAMO SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  0 – 5
16/12/2023 18:30 CAMERANO TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  28 – 23


1 ° Giornata di Ritorno
20/01/2024 16:00 CUS PALERMO ORLANDO HAENNA  30 – 32
20/01/2024 16:00 ROMAGNA VERDEAZZURRO  28 – 23
20/01/2024 18:30 CAMERANO SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  26 – 25
20/01/2024 18:30 GENEA LANZARA LIONS TERAMO  25 – 14
20/01/2024 17:30 CAMPUS ITALIA PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  26 – 30
20/01/2024 20:30 METELLI COLOGNE TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  27 – 30

 

2 ° Giornata di Ritorno
27/01/2024 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA GENEA LANZARA  26 – 21
27/01/2024 20:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO METELLI COLOGNE   31 – 30
27/01/2024 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO CAMPUS ITALIA  34 – 30
27/01/2024 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE ROMAGNA  29 – 26
27/01/2024 15:00 VERDEAZZURRO CUS PALERMO  31 – 27
27/01/2024 18:30 LIONS TERAMO CAMERANO  21 – 35


3 ° Giornata di Ritorno
10/02/2024 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA VERDEAZZURRO  28 – 22
10/02/2024 16:30 CAMPUS ITALIA SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  23 – 36
10/02/2024 18:30 METELLI COLOGNE LIONS TERAMO  29 – 18
10/02/2024 16:00 CUS PALERMO PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  24 – 26
10/02/2024 19:00 ROMAGNA TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  21 – 25
10/02/2024 20:30 GENEA LANZARA CAMERANO  20 – 24


4 ° Giornata di Ritorno
17/02/2024 15:00 VERDEAZZURRO GENEA LANZARA  22 – 27
17/02/2024 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE ORLANDO HAENNA  27 – 26
17/02/2024 18:30 CAMERANO METELLI COLOGNE  29 – 28
17/02/2024 18:30 LIONS TERAMO CAMPUS ITALIA  19 – 29
17/02/2024 20:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO ROMAGNA  31 – 24
17/02/2024 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO CUS PALERMO  30 – 13


5 ° Giornata di Ritorno
24/02/2024 18:30 GENEA LANZARA METELLI COLOGNE  27 – 25
24/02/2024 17:30 CUS PALERMO SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  25 – 30 
24/02/2024 19:00 ROMAGNA LIONS TERAMO  35 – 19
24/02/2024 15:00 VERDEAZZURRO PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  25 – 32
24/02/2024 18:00 ORLANDO HAENNA TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  25 – 19 
24/02/2024 17:00 CAMPUS ITALIA CAMERANO  30 – 33

 

6 ° Giornata di Ritorno
02/03/2024 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE GENEA LANZARA  22 – 25 
02/03/2024 20:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO ORLANDO HAENNA  36 – 36 
02/03/2024 16:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO VERDEAZZURRO  38 – 28
02/03/2024 18:00 METELLI COLOGNE CAMPUS ITALIA  33 – 34
02/03/2024 18:30 CAMERANO ROMAGNA  26 – 21
02/03/2024 18:30 LIONS TERAMO CUS PALERMO  28 – 27


7 ° Giornata di Ritorno
09/03/2024 19:00 ROMAGNA METELLI COLOGNE  23 – 19
09/03/2024 15:00 VERDEAZZURRO SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  26 – 32
09/03/2024 20:30 GENEA LANZARA CAMPUS ITALIA  26 – 23
09/03/2024 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA LIONS TERAMO  31 – 19
09/03/2024 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  21 – 18
09/03/2024 16:00 CUS PALERMO CAMERANO  25 – 28


8 ° Giornata di Ritorno
23/03/2024 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO GENEA LANZARA  28 – 20
23/03/2024 18:30 CAMERANO ORLANDO HAENNA  32 – 24
23/03/2024 20:00 LIONS TERAMO VERDEAZZURRO  24 – 24
23/03/2024 17:30 CAMPUS ITALIA ROMAGNA  21 – 31
23/03/2024 20:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  27 – 29
23/03/2024 17:00 METELLI COLOGNE CUS PALERMO  33 – 27


9 ° Giornata di Ritorno
06/04/2024 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA METELLI COLOGNE  27 – 31
06/04/2024 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  29 – 26
06/04/2024 16:00 CUS PALERMO CAMPUS ITALIA  35 – 28
06/04/2024 18:30 GENEA LANZARA ROMAGNA 19 – 22
06/04/2024 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE LIONS TERAMO  28 – 23
06/04/2024 19:00 VERDEAZZURRO CAMERANO  27 – 26

 

10 ° Giornata di Ritorno
13/04/2024 17:30 CAMPUS ITALIA ORLANDO HAENNA  43 – 31 
13/04/2024 16:00 METELLI COLOGNE VERDEAZZURRO  37 – 29
14/04/2024 17:00 GENEA LANZARA SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO  25 – 27
13/04/2024 18:30 CAMERANO PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE  20 – 17
13/04/2024 19:00 ROMAGNA CUS PALERMO  34 – 28
13/04/2024 18:30 LIONS TERAMO TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO  31 – 26


11 ° Giornata di Ritorno
20/04/2024 16:00 CUS PALERMO GENEA LANZARA  32 – 21
20/04/2024 18:00 PUBLIESSE CHIARAVALLE METELLI COLOGNE  29 – 29
20/04/2024 15:00 VERDEAZZURRO CAMPUS ITALIA  31 – 31
20/04/2024 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA ROMAGNA  32 – 24
20/04/2024 20:00 SAN GIORGIO MOLTENO LIONS TERAMO  27 – 33
20/04/2024 19:00 TECNOCEM SAN LAZZARO CAMERANO  37 – 26