News Stories

Stagione 2019_2020
1° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 10/10/2020 h. 16:00 GENEA LANZARA – MESSINA  41 – 19
sabato 10/10/2020 h. 15:15 BENEVENTO – IL GIOVINETTO  33 – 24
mercoledì 28/10/2020 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – MASCALUCIA  
sabato 10/10/2020 h. 17:00 NOCI – CUS PALERMO  29 – 25
sabato 10/10/2020 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – ORLANDO HAENNA  26 – 23

 

2° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 17/10/2020 h. 19:30 IL GIOVINETTO – GENEA LANZARA  24 – 30
sabato 17/10/2020 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – BENEVENTO  24 – 25
sabato 17/10/2020 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – RAGUSA  32 – 21
sabato 17/10/2020 h. 18:30 MESSINA – ALCAMO  19 – 30
sabato 17/10/2020 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – NOCI  23 – 29

 

 

3° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 24/10/2020 h. 17:00 GENEA LANZARA – CUS PALERMO
sabato 24/10/2020 h. 18:30 BENEVENTO – ORLANDO HAENNA
sabato 24/10/2020 h. 19:00 NOCI – MASCALUCIA
sabato 24/10/2020 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – ALCAMO
domenica 25/10/2020 h. 17:00 IL GIOVINETTO – MESSINA

 

 

4° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 31/10/2020 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – GENEA LANZARA
sabato 31/10/2020 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – IL GIOVINETTO
sabato 31/10/2020 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – NOCI 
sabato 31/10/2020 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – BENEVENTO
sabato 31/10/2020 h. 18:30 MESSINA – RAGUSA

 

 

5° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 14/11/2020 h. 18:30 GENEA LANZARA – MASCALUCIA
sabato 14/11/2020 h. 18:30 BENEVENTO – ALCAMO
sabato 14/11/2020 h. 19:00 NOCI – RAGUSA
sabato 14/11/2020 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – MESSINA
domenica 15/11/2020 h. 17:00 IL GIOVINETTO – ORLANDO HAENNA 

 

 

6° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 21/11/2020 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – GENEA LANZARA 
sabato 21/11/2020 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – IL GIOVINETTO
sabato 21/11/2020 h. 18:30 MESSINA – NOCI
sabato 21/11/2020 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – CUS PALERMO
sabato 21/11/2020 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – BENEVENTO

 

 

7° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 28/11/2020 h. 18:30 GENEA LANZARA – RAGUSA
sabato 28/11/2020 h. 18:30 BENEVENTO – NOCI
sabato 28/11/2020 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – MASCALUCIA
domenica 29/11/2020 h. 17:00 IL GIOVINETTO – ALCAMO
sabato 28/11/2020 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – MESSINA

 

 

8° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 05/12/2020 h. 19:00 NOCI – GENEA LANZARA 
sabato 05/12/2020 h. 18:30 BENEVENTO – MESSINA
sabato 05/12/2020 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – CUS PALERMO
sabato 05/12/2020 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – ORLANDO HAENNA
sabato 05/12/2020 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – IL GIOVINETTO 

 

 

9° Giornata di Andata 
sabato 12/12/2020 h. 20:30 GENEA LANZARA – BENEVENTO
sabato 12/12/2020 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – RAGUSA 
sabato 12/12/2020 h. 18:30 MESSINA – MASCALUCIA
sabato 12/12/2020 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – ALCAMO
sabato 12/12/2020 h. 17:00 IL GIOVINETTO – NOCI 

 

 

1° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 20/02/2021 h. 18:30 MESSINA – GENEA LANZARA 
sabato 20/02/2021 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – NOCI
sabato 20/02/2021 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – ALCAMO 
sabato 20/02/2021 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – RAGUSA
sabato 20/02/2021 h. 15:00 IL GIOVINETTO – BENEVENTO

 

 

2° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 27/02/2021 h. 15:30 GENEA LANZARA – IL GIOVINETTO 
sabato 27/02/2021 h. 18:30 BENEVENTO – CUS PALERMO
sabato 27/02/2021 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – MASCALUCIA 
sabato 27/02/2021 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – MESSINA
sabato 27/02/2021 h. 19:00 NOCI – ORLANDO HAENNA

 

 

3° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 20/03/2021 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – GENEA LANZARA
sabato 20/03/2021 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – BENEVENTO
sabato 20/03/2021 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – NOCI
sabato 20/03/2021 h. 18:30 MESSINA – IL GIOVINETTO
sabato 20/03/2021 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – RAGUSA

 

 

4° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 27/03/2021 h. 20:30 GENEA LANZARA – ORLANDO HAENNA
sabato 27/03/2021 h. 19:00 NOCI – ALCAMO
sabato 27/03/2021 h. 18:30 BENEVENTO – MASCALUCIA 
sabato 27/03/2021 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – MESSINA 
domenica 28/03/2021 h. 17:00 IL GIOVINETTO – CUS PALERMO 

 

 

5° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 10/04/2021 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – GENEA LANZARA
sabato 10/04/2021 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – BENEVENTO
sabato 10/04/2021 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – NOCI
sabato 10/04/2021 h. 18:30 MESSINA – CUS PALERMO
sabato 10/04/2021 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – IL GIOVINETTO

 

 

6° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 17/04/2021 h. 18:30 GENEA LANZARA – ALCAMO
sabato 17/04/2021 h. 19:00 NOCI – MESSINA
sabato 17/04/2021 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – ORLANDO HAENNA
sabato 17/04/2021 h. 18:30 BENEVENTO – RAGUSA
domenica 18/04/2021 h. 17:00 IL GIOVINETTO – MASCALUCIA

 

 

7° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 24/04/2021 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – GENEA LANZARA 
sabato 24/04/2021 h. 19:00 NOCI – BENEVENTO
sabato 24/04/2021 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – CUS PALERMO
sabato 24/04/2021 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – IL GIOVINETTO
sabato 24/04/2021 h. 18:30 MESSINA – ORLANDO HAENNA

 

 

8° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 08/05/2021 h. 18:30 GENEA LANZARA – NOCI
sabato 08/05/2021 h. 18:30 MESSINA – BENEVENTO
sabato 08/05/2021 h. 16:00 CUS PALERMO – ALCAMO
sabato 08/05/2021 h. 18:30 ORLANDO HAENNA – MASCALUCIA
domenica 09/05/2021 h. 17:00 IL GIOVINETTO – RAGUSA

 

 

9° Giornata di Ritorno
sabato 15/05/2021 h. 18:30 BENEVENTO – GENEA LANZARA
sabato 15/05/2021 h. 19:00 RAGUSA – CUS PALERMO
sabato 15/05/2021 h. 19:00 MASCALUCIA – MESSINA
sabato 15/05/2021 h. 17:00 NOCI – IL GIOVINETTO
sabato 15/05/2021 h. 18:00 ALCAMO – ORLANDO HAENNA